Al Bukayriyah
English
···
Home
property
al bukayriyah flat for rent
al bukayriyah flat for rent
Find your perfect al bukayriyah flat for rent with ok.com's extensive listings. Benefit from transparent pricing, free posting for landlords, and tools for a fast, reliable rental search in Al Bukayriyah and across Saudi Arabia.
Property List
49 results
View More
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 275
For rent an independent apartment in Al Bukayriyah Al Qadisi
Al Qadisiyah 52, 3553, Alqadisiyah, Al Bukayriyah 52735, Saudi Arabia
Apartment
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 30,000
For rent: Fully furnished upper floor apartment in Al Bukayriyah Al Rawd
QFJB7293, 7293 Al-Hamidi Bin Hadhal, 3709, Al-Rabwah District, Al Bukayriyah 52743, Saudi Arabia
5
Apartment
Haraj
SAR 2,120,000
Farm for sale in Al Bukayriyah
5M85+CC Al Bukayriyah Saudi Arabia
Land
Haraj
SAR 2,500,000
Farm for sale Al Bukayriyah
6P8G+Q8 Al Bukayriyah Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 700,000
Villa for Sale - Al Bukayriyah
QFDB2644, 2644 Al-Mas, 9161, Ibn Khaldun, Al Bukayriyah 52729, Saudi Arabia
Villa
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 480,000
Villa for Sale in Al Bukayriyah
QFDA6864, 6864 Al-Zahir Baybars Street, 2825, Al-Zahra District, Al Bukayriyah 52725, Saudi Arabia
Villa
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 552
Luxury chalet for sale in Al Bukayriyah
QFJA3322, 3322 Ali Ibn Muhammad Al-Suwaylim, 7435, Al-Rabwah District, Al Bukayriyah 52743, Saudi Arabia
Villa
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 609
Commercial Land for Sale in Al Bukayriyah
QFGA6296, 6296 Abha Street, 4669, Al-Amal District, Al Bukayriyah 52733, Saudi Arabia
Land
Haraj
SAR 130,581
Residential Land for Sale in Al Bukayriyah
QFDB2577, 2577 Abdul Rahman bin Thabit Al-Ansari, 8971, Al Fahd, Al Bukayriyah 52725, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 150,000
Residential land for sale in Al Bukayriyah
QFDA2870، 2870 شارع عبدالرحمن بن محمد العواد، 9153، حي النهضة، Al Bukayriyah 52727, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 255
Residential land for sale in Al-Rimal, Al Bukayriyah
QFGF3889, 3889 Al-Fursan, Al-Qadisiyah, Al Bukayriyah 52735, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 335
Land for Sale in Al Bukayriyah, Al Rawdah District
QFJB4117, 4117 Al Dhahabi, 7416, Al Rubwa District, Al Bukayriyah 52743, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 3
Haraj
Free
Villa for Sale in Al-Rabwah District, Al-Bukayriyah
QFJA4182, 4182 Abdul Nasser Al-Rashid, 8822, Al-Eskan District, Al Bukayriyah 52743, Saudi Arabia
Apartment
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 228
Residential Land for Sale in Al-Bukayriyah, Al-Amal
QFGC4339, 4339 Amr ibn Al-Walid, 7135, Al-Amal District, Al Bukayriyah 52733, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 950,000
Agricultural Rest House for Sale in Al Bukayriyah
5H3C+CR Al Bukayriyah Saudi Arabia
2
Villa
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 328
For sale: a piece of land in Al Bukayriyah, Al Rabwah neighborhood
QFJC7748، 7748 Al-Anbisaq, 3051, Al-Rabwah District, Al Bukayriyah 52743, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 1,200,948
Commercial Land for Sale in Al-Bukayriyah, Al-Suweilim Road
QFGA2264, 2264 Athnai, 7575, Al-Qadisiyah District, Al Bukayriyah 52735, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 3
Haraj
Free
For Sale: Villa and New Apartment in Al-Qassim, Al-Bukayriyah
QFJC7912, 7912 Hussain Al-Assaf, 4110, Al-Rabwah District, Al Bukayriyah 52743, Saudi Arabia
Villa
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 348
For sale commercial land in Al Bukayriyah Al Rawdah neighborhood
QFJB7147, 7147 Amir Al-Mu'minin Abu Bakr Al-Siddiq Road, 3359, Al-Rabwah District, Al Bukayriyah 52743, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 1,100,000
Modern Villa for Sale in Al Bukayriyah, Al Riyadh District
QFGA2302, 2302 Zuhair bin Awf, 7088, Al Riyadh District, Al Bukayriyah 52732, Saudi Arabia
Villa
Haraj
SAR 135
Residential Land for Sale in Al-Qassim, Al-Bukayriyah, Adh-Dhalifah
5MGX+GV Al Bukayriyah Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 273
Land for Sale in Al-Amal Neighborhood, Al-Bukayriyah Residential Area
QFGA5737, 5737 Al-Tawfeeq, 7873, Al-Amal District, Al Bukayriyah 52733, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 345
Land for Sale on Two Streets in Al Bukayriyah, Al-Amal District
QFGA7340, 7340 Badr, 5543, Al-Amal District, Al Bukayriyah 52733, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 2
Haraj
SAR 286
Land for sale in Al-Bukayriyah, Al-Yarmouk District, SAR 90,000
QFGC7432, 7432 Athnai, 2255, Al-Qadisiyah District, Al Bukayriyah 52735, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 294
Two adjacent plots for sale in Al Bukayriyah Al Bayda district
QFDC3483, 3483 Al-Bayda 29, 8043, Al-Bayda District, Al Bukayriyah 52729, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 160,380
Land for Sale on Three Streets in Al Bukayriyah, Al Amal District
QFGA4151, 4151 Sahil ibn Adi, 8262, Al Amal District, Al Bukayriyah 52733, Saudi Arabia
Land
Haraj
SAR 174,510
Residential Land for Sale in Al-Qassim - Al-Bukayriyah, Area: 630 m2
QFJA3141, 3141 Al Bayda, 7576, Al Rabwah District, Al Bukayriyah 52743, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 228
For sale: a corner plot fronting two streets in Al-Amal, Al Bukayriyah
QFGA4440, 4440 Sulaiman Al-Makhzoumi, 7889, Al-Amal District, Al Bukayriyah 52733, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 2
Haraj
SAR 70,000
Land for Sale in Aldilfaeuh Plan, Al Bukayriyah, Qassim Region – Prime Location and Lowest Market Price
5MGX+GV Al Bukayriyah Saudi Arabia
Land
Haraj
SAR 8,000
Apartments for rent
QFDA2840, 2840 Al Imarah, 8493, Al Dirah District, Al Bukayriyah 52725, Saudi Arabia
Apartment
Haraj
SAR 40,000
Farm for Rent
QFGF6787, 6787 Al-Badi'ah 46, 3194, Almuhammadiyah Planning, Al Bukayriyah 52731, Saudi Arabia
Other
Haraj
SAR 250
Residential land in Al-Amal neighborhood
QFGB4982، 4982 Abu Dharr Al-Ghifari, 7944, Al-Amal District, Al Bukayriyah 52733, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 15,000
Bachelor Chalet Rest
QFDB7498، 7498 الخليج 119، 4386، حي الهلالية، Al Bukayriyah 52728, Saudi Arabia
1
1
Villa
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 350
For sale in AlSafaa AlBukayriyah 301498m
QFJB3932, 3932 Prince Mohammed bin Bandar Road, 7120, Al-Rawabi District, Al Bukayriyah 52742, Saudi Arabia
Apartment
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 35
Agricultural land for sale
5FGC+RR Al Bukayriyah Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 1,600,000
Farm for sale in AlQassim AlDalfah
7FP7+PG Al Bukayriyah Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 2
Haraj
SAR 83,000
Residential land for sale in Qassim
6GMW+2F Al Bukayriyah Saudi Arabia
Land
Haraj
SAR 100,000
For Sale
QFDA2840, 2840 Al Imarah, 8493, Al Dirah District, Al Bukayriyah 52725, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 2
Haraj
SAR 65,000
Land for Sale
QFJB7483, 7483 Al-Safa 10, 4070, Al-Rawabi District, Al Bukayriyah 52742, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 2
Haraj
SAR 70,200
Land in University Housing Plan
4JJX+622, Ibn Khaldun, Al Bukayriyah 52729, Saudi Arabia
Land
Haraj
SAR 130
Land for Sale
QFJA9212, 9212 King Abdulaziz Rd, 3342, Al-Riyadh District, Al Bukayriyah 52741, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 2
Haraj
SAR 150,000
Land for sale
QFGC4038, 4038 Abu Al-Qahiyah, 6726, Al-Amal District, Al Bukayriyah 52733, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 150,000
Land for Sale
QFGC4038, 4038 Abu Al-Qahiyah, 6726, Al-Amal District, Al Bukayriyah 52733, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 2
Haraj
SAR 220
Land for sale in a prime location
QFGA6421، 6421 إبراهيم النفيس، 4902، حي الامل، Al Bukayriyah 52733, Saudi Arabia
Land
Haraj
SAR 900
For Sale
QFGA8587, 8587 Asim bin Al-Hakam, 4797, Hai Al-Amal, Al Bukayriyah 52733, Saudi Arabia
Villa
Haraj
SAR 135
Residential Land for Sale – Area 747
QFGD6968, 6968 Amr Al-Khazraji, 3769, Al-Riyadh District, Al Bukayriyah 52732, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 2
Haraj
SAR 99,000
Land for sale in AlDalfah plan
QFGA4083، 4083 الملك عبدالله بن عبدالعزيز، 8613، حي الملك عبدالله، Al Bukayriyah 52731, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 239
For sale 10 pieces in Riyadh AlKhubara AlMuhammadiyah distri
QFJA7781، 7781 الابن، 3033، حي الربوة، Al Bukayriyah 52743, Saudi Arabia
Land
1 / 3
Haraj
SAR 95,000
AlDalfah Land Qassim Investment Opportunity 85 Thousand Net
QFGA4739، 4739 شارع شبرا، 7542، حي الامل، Al Bukayriyah 52733, Saudi Arabia
Land
Popular Properties
SAR 350-380
Residential commercial land for sale
QBUA4189, 4189 Cordoba, 8630, Al-Qurtuba District, Buraydah 52581, Saudi Arabia
3
Land
SAR 320,000
Dawi Hajji AlHamadiyah in Taif
TGGA2902، 2902 اوس ابن قبطي ابن عمرو ابن زيد، 6169، حي ج8، At Taif 26334, Saudi Arabia
2
Villa
SAR 6,500
Land for sale at the beginning of Al-Narjes neighborhood
RRDB8508, 8508 Khalil Muhammad Khalil, 4110, Al Aarid, Riyadh 13331, Saudi Arabia
Land
SAR 39,000
Hotel Apartment AlSalama District
JESB3241, 3241 Abd Al Rahman Al Mazrouah, 6370, As Salamah District, Jeddah 23524, Saudi Arabia
1
1
Apartment
SAR 38,000
Apartment for rent on 22J Street Al Rakkah Al Shamalia Distr
EADB2919، 2919 22ج، 8658, Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah, Dammam 34225, Saudi Arabia
2
3
Apartment
SAR 150-160
Land wanted in the AlWaleed neighborhood
MDFA7560، 7560 البيداء، 4364، حي الملك فهد، Makkah 24342, Saudi Arabia
Land
SAR 299
Chalet for rent
حي, RLFA3454, 3454 Muhammad Al Bijali, 7395, Ash Shifa, Riyadh 14712, Saudi Arabia
1
1
Villa
SAR 1,596
Land for sale Al Fadhila neighborhood Jeddah
JMFA2629، 2629 ابو حيان التوحيدي، 6668، حي الفضيلة، جدة 22543, Saudi Arabia
Land
SAR 800,000
For rent: a furnished villa with an internal staircase in Al Ruma
RURG7746, 7746 Al Sahel Valley, 4165, Al-Rimal District, Riyadh 13256, Saudi Arabia
5
Villa
SAR 4,250
AlNahda District Lands Riyadh
RFNC8128, 8128 Al-Hout, 3313, Al-Nahda District, Riyadh 13222, Saudi Arabia
Land
SAR 145,000
Land in Jaw AlSaeed Plan AlWadi
HAGA3655, 3655 King Saud bin Abdulaziz Road, 6626, Al-Wadi District, Hail 55439, Saudi Arabia
Land
SAR 18,000
Two apartments for summer rent fully furnished
ABDD6964، 6964 شارع القاهرة، 3937, Thirah, Abha 62521, Saudi Arabia
3
2
Apartment
SAR 50,000
Luxury apartment for rent in Jeddah AlNuzha district
JFNA2866, 7095, An Nuzhah, Jeddah 23532, Saudi Arabia
3
3
Apartment
SAR 42,000
Apartment for rent AlRawdah district new luxurious finishing
JDBB3607، 3607 توفيق حسين، 7728، حي الربوة، جدة 23533, Saudi Arabia
5
4
Apartment
SAR 30,000
New resthouses for rent in AlShifa district
HAGF3408, 3408 Al Burj, 8682, An Nuqrah, Hail 55436, Saudi Arabia
2
Apartment
SAR 800,000
For sale Large commercial land Abu Arish 60m street price 80
XV52+4JH, Al Sinaiyah, Abu Arish 84216, Saudi Arabia
Land
SAR 1,600
4bedroom apartment wanted in AlAjwad AlSamir or AlManar 1500
JDJA6621، 6621 حسن الاهدل، 3688، حي الاجواد، جدة 23466, Saudi Arabia
4
Apartment
SAR 27,000
Apartment for rent three rooms and a hall AlMarwah district
JDMA5156، 5156 الفضل بن مروان، 7114, Al Marwah, Jeddah 23545, Saudi Arabia
3
2
Apartment
Popular property searches
You may also like
Al Bajiri
Laban
Al-Rabwah
Bqiq
The Corniche
Al-Muqeiliyah
Jeddah Park
Rental platform
Real estate registry
Al Naseem
Al Shifa
Al-Khaldiyah
Khamis Mushait
Qassim University
Tayba Markets
Al Yarmouk
Camp/Settlement
Al-Nurjis
Al Tamimi Markets
Al Aliyah
Abha
Granada Mall
Banban
Al Duwadimi
Hotel Apartments/Serviced Apartments
Al-Muzahmiyah
Villas/Chalets
Al Hamdaniah
Al-Jubail
Real Estate Office
Al Khobar Mall
Al Safa
Rest House/Vacation Home
Al Nazim
Al-Muqeiliyah Commercial Center
Al-Naseem Al-Sharqi
Dammam
Property/Real Estate
Al-Saalah Economic
Al-Mahdiyah
3-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Awali Saudi Arabia
apartment for rent in Al Haram Saudi Arabia
single room for rent in Al Nuzha Saudi Arabia
2BHK apartment for rent in Al Qibla Saudi Arabia
7BHK villa for rent in Al Salam Saudi Arabia
palace for rent in Al Nuzha Saudi Arabia
2-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Awali Saudi Arabia
staff housing for rent in Al Nuzha Saudi Arabia
Hajj accommodation for rent in Al Nuzha Saudi Arabia
luxury villa for rent in Al Salam Saudi Arabia
luxury villa for rent in Al Nuzha Saudi Arabia
apartment with maid room for rent in Al Nuzha Saudi Arabia
short-term rental for rent in Al Nuzha Saudi Arabia
summer villa for rent in Al Salam Saudi Arabia
serviced apartment for rent in Al Haram Saudi Arabia
shared villa for rent in Al Haram Saudi Arabia
townhouse for rent in Al Salam Saudi Arabia
shared apartment for rent in Al Qibla Saudi Arabia
Hajj accommodation for rent in Al Haram Saudi Arabia
villa with basement for rent in Al Nuzha Saudi Arabia
holiday apartment for rent in Al Nuzha Saudi Arabia
apartment with balcony for rent in Al Salam Saudi Arabia
3-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Haram Saudi Arabia
diplomatic quarter apartment for rent in Al Qibla Saudi Arabia
1-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Salam Saudi Arabia
villa with maid room for rent in Al Qibla Saudi Arabia
premium villa for rent in Al Qibla Saudi Arabia
executive apartment for rent in Al Nuzha Saudi Arabia
villa for rent in Al Awali Saudi Arabia
executive apartment for rent in Al Haram Saudi Arabia
long-stay hotel for rent in Al Nuzha Saudi Arabia
shared villa for rent in Al Qibla Saudi Arabia
4-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Haram Saudi Arabia
standalone villa for rent in Al Haram Saudi Arabia
annual lease for rent in Al Nuzha Saudi Arabia
villa with driver room for rent in Al Nuzha Saudi Arabia
expat apartment for rent in Al Haram Saudi Arabia
studio for rent in Al Qibla Saudi Arabia
villa with garage for rent in Al Nuzha Saudi Arabia
3BHK apartment for rent in Al Qibla Saudi Arabia
Update time 5/7/2026